ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837196
nr 1283 7196
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Still life. Signed, numbered 120/360. Subject: 58, 5x48, 5 cm, missing glass,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 120/360. Motivet: 58,5x48,5 cm, saknar glas
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 1300
Monday October 21 2019
at 19:37:34
500 kr
800 kr
900 kr
1.200 kr
1.200 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin